General Sessions Court Johnson County,
Tennessee
The Honorable
William B. Hawkins,
Presiding
Wednesday, April 17, 2019

Justin S Baker
Tbi Cert & Div Curtis
Gs-19-Cr-235/Dep J Ferguson
Ct-1/Poss Drug Para
Ct-2/Manuf. Marijuana Concentrate
Ct-3/Poss Sch Vi Resale

Timothy G Baldwin Hearing/Stnaw Canter
Gs-18-Tr-610/Speeding/Thp R Wills

William Joseph Beach
Gs-19-Tr-77/Thp C Dunn
Ct-1/Driving Unreg Vehicle
Ct-2/Light Law
Gs-19-Cr-201/Dosl 1St/Thp C Dunn

Christina M Bertogli
Pro Se
Gs-18-Cr-913/Assault Of A Minor/Jennifer Young

Amanda Ann Bouchelle
Gs-19-Tr-73/Speeding/Thp C Dunn

Kenneth W Brown
For Plea Sears
Gs-19-Tr-48/Sgt J Peters
Ct-1/Financial Responsibility
Ct-2/Driving Unreg Vehicle
Ct-3/Left Of Center

Kevin Mark Buchannan Hearing/Stnaw Fallin
Gs-19-Cr-25/Theft Under $1,000/Chief Inv S Brown

Heather F Burchette
Gs-19-Cr-327/Dep R Mink
Ct-1/Poss Sch Ii
Ct-2/Poss Drug Para

Dennis Mcclain Carlton Hearing/Stnaw Hyder
Gs-19-Cr-74/Twra R Rosier
Ct-1/Simple Poss
Ct-2/Poss Drug Para

Jonathan Matthew Cook
Gs-18-Cr-214/Dosl 1St/Thp C Dunn

Elizabeth Lee Donnelly
Gs-18-Cr-748/Vop/Cci

Michael S Draughn
Gs-19-Tr-69/Speeding/Thp C Dunn

Nola Gay Dugger Buck
Gs-18-Cr-364/Vop/Cci
Gs-18-Cr-693/Sgt J Norman
Ct-1/Dui 2Nd
Ct-2/Poss Legend Drugs
Ct-3/Poss Drug Para
Ct-4/False Report Ct-5/Dorl

Pauletta D Dunn
Gs-19-Cr-120/Poss Drug Para/Dep E Martin

Roby Bradford Dunn Hearing/Stnaw Fallin
Gs-19-Cr-237/Domestic Assault/Lt M Mullins

Nickey R Gentry Status Pro Se
Gs-19-Cr-274/Fugitive From Justice/Sgt J Peters

Sean Douglas Gibson
Gs-19-Tr-89/Speeding/Thp C Dunn

Jonathan Wyatt Gwinn Preliminary Hearing Hyder
Gs-18-Cr-792/Agg Domestic Assault/Dep B Sexton
Gs-18-Cr-803/Violation Bond Conditions/Inv B Sutherland

Patrick Jamiz Howard
Preliminary Hearing Viol Date 2-4-19 Pd
Gs-19-Cr-122/Rape/Chief Inv S Brown

Joey Danielle Icenhour
Tbd-Paid In Full
Gs-19-Cr-274/Worthless Check/Tammie Fenner

Sarah Ashley Kranz
Gs-19-Tr-84/Ptl Z Reece
Ct-1/Switched Plates
Ct-2/Light Law
Ct-3/Unregistered Vehicle

Joshua D Lipford
Gs-19-Tr-68/Thp C Dunn
Ct-1/Unlawful Removal Of Tag
Ct-2/Driving Unreg Vehicle
Gs-19-Cr-264/Vandalism/Nathan Bolin
Gs-19-Cr-265/Poss Stolen Property/Dep E Martin

Jacob R Main
Gs-19-Cr-325/Poss Sch Vi Resale/Dep J Ferguson

Abigail Miranda Miller
Gs-19-Tr-99/Dep E Martin
Ct-1/Registration Law
Ct-2/Light Law

James Allen Miller Preliminary Hearing Viol Date 4-4-19 Pd
Gs-19-Cr-308/Sgt J Woodard
Ct-1/Agg Domestic Assault
Ct-2/Agg Kidnapping

Ira Marshall Oaks Jr Smith

Gs-19-Cr-203/Simple Assault/Dep A Worley

April Michelle Pendleton
Gs-17-Cr-624/Vop/Cci

Matthew A Perry
Gs-19-Cr-230/Simple Assault/Edwin Gentry

Tabitha Ashley Price
Gs-19-Cr-326/Simple Poss Sch Ii/Dep B Sexton

Tracy Shannon Proffitt Hyde
Gs-19-Cr-106/Felony False Report/Dep A Worley

Julie Louise Roberts
Gs-19-Cr-190/Dosl/Ptl Z Reece

Michael D Robinson Hearing/Stnaw Fallin
Gs-19-Tr-19/Vehicle Turning Left At Intersection/Thp B Bolton

Takoda Kole Snavely
Gs-19-Tr-58/Seatbelt 1St/Thp C Dunn

Ronald Wayne Snyder
Gs-19-Tr-90/Seatbelt 1St/Thp C Dunn

Jerry Lee Vanover Jr Hearing/Stnaw
Gs-19-Cr-179/Theft Under $1000/Lindsay Kaye Cornell

Daniel Ray Winters
Gs-18-Cr-775/Dep R Mink
Ct-1/Domestic Assault
Ct-2/Leaving Scene Of Acc
Ct-3/Failure To Report Acc

Daniel Robert Yeager
Preliminary Hearing
Viol Date 2-5-19 Pd
Gs-19-Cr-128/Chief Inv S Brown
Ct-1/Theft Over $10,000
Ct-2/Theft Under $1,000-Criminal Att